DIPLOMATI EURO EDUCATION

SCUOLA

ANNO

COGNOME

NOME       

BERGAMO

2009

CARRARA D’ALBI

FRANCESCA

BERGAMO

2009

HOHAN

LIDIA DIANA

BERGAMO

2009

CARRARA D’ALBI

FRANCESCA

BERGAMO

2009

HOHAN

LIDIA DIANA

BERGAMO

2009

CARRARA D’ALBI

FRANCESCA

BERGAMO

2009

HOHAN

LIDIA DIANA

BERGAMO

2009

CARRARA D’ALBI

FRANCESCA

BERGAMO

2009

HOHAN

LIDIA DIANA

BERGAMO

2010

BONOMINI

FRANCESCA

BERGAMO

2010

LATUADA

ELENA

PERUGIA

2010

DEVASTATO

IRENE

PERUGIA

2010

CAPACCI

ELISA

PERUGIA

2010

ROLI

LUCA

PERUGIA

2010

ROSCINI

LINDA

PERUGIA

2010

PINGAROLI

FEDERICO

PERUGIA

2010

PETROCCHI

ARIANNA

PERUGIA

2010

SICOLONE

IRENE

PERUGIA

2010

PIEROZZI

MARINA

PERUGIA

2010

RIVIERI

VERONICA

PERUGIA

2010

LUPARINI

THALIA

PERUGIA

2010

PEREYRA DA SILVA

HUGO LEONARDO

PERUGIA

2010

BOTTINI

ELENI

PERUGIA

2010

BIGONI

SERENA

PERUGIA

2010

GRANATA

ALESSIA

PERUGIA

2010

MARINI

FABIO

PERUGIA

2009

GHERARDESCHI

ALESSIO

VERONA

2009

RAKFALSKA

AGATA

VERONA

2009

CESARI

ANIKA

VERONA

2009

SILAN

SIMONA

BRESCIA

2008

ROVELLI

CRISTINA

BRESCIA

2008

CARRIZO DE PECOLLO

CLAUDIA LORENA

BRESCIA

2008

SONCINI

EMMA

BRESCIA

2008

FAGLIA

PAOLA

MILANO

2007

RICCI PETITOSI

MARTINA

MODENA

2008

FERRARI

NICOLETTA

PORDENONE

2008

MAGGIO

ELISA

PORDENONE

2008

DE GIACINTO

ALESSANDRA

PORDENONE

2008

TOFFANELLO

AZZURRA

PORDENONE

2008

FRANZOI

BARBARA

PORDENONE

2008

CARRADO

PATRIZIA

PORDENONE

2008

RANZATO

MELANIA

PORDENONE

2008

CROZZOLO

STEPHANIE

MILANO

2007

AURORA

ROSELLA

MILANO

2007

MOLTENI

ELISABETTA

MILANO

2007

TRAVAIN

SILVIA

MILANO

2007

MOSSERI

VIVIANA

BERGAMO

2008

AMEDEO

VALENTINA

MILANO

2008

LIANI

CECILIA

PERUGIA

2008

PATRIGNAMI

ROMINA

PERUGIA

2008

ZAPPATERRENO

NICOLO

PERUGIA

2008

SIMEONI

SABRRINA

PERUGIA

2009

BIANCHI

RICCARDO

PERUGIA

2009

MEACCI

ILARIA

VERONA

2009

KREN

SARA

BERGAMO

2009

SAVARESE

MAGDA

FIRENZE

2009

LORENZINI

GIULIA

FIRENZE

2009

ROBINO

CLAUDIA

BRESCIA

2009

MARELLI

CRISTIANA

VERONA

2009

GENNARI

CARLA

FIRENZE

2008

CALOSCI

DILETTA

MODENA

2008

MARIANI

LAURA

MODENA

2008

BOLDRINI

ALESSIA

MODENA

2008

ZUCCHI

VIVIANA

MODENA

2008

DALL’0LIO

LUCA

MODENA

2008

FLORES

DEAN ERICK

MODENA

2008

DENTI

CLAUDIA

MODENA

2008

GIUSTI

LAURA

MODENA

2008

FINIZZIO

ANNALISA

MODENA

2008

CATALANO

MICHELA

BERGAMO

2007

SALVA

CLAUDIA PATRICIA

BERGAMO

2008

COLOMBO

ALESSANDRA

MILANO

2008

HOHAN

LIDIA DIANA

PERUGIA

2008

MINNI

EMANUELA

CATANIA

2008

GIACATARO

ALEXANDRA

CATANIA

2008

NASO

GIUSY

CATANIA

2008

CASERTA

ANNA

CATANIA

2008

CASCHETO

ANTONELLA

PERUGIA

2008

CAMPANA

CLAUDIA

VERONA

2008

GUGLIETTI

MARGHERITA

PERUGIA

2008

STINCHI

SILVIA

PERUGIA

2009

PIERINI

VALENTINA

PERUGIA

2009

DAMELIO

ROSANNA

BERGAMO

2009

BAUDINO

MONICA

BERGAMO

2009

DUCOLI

LUISA

BERGAMO

2009

BANCOS

ELENA ADRIANA CARMEN

BERGAMO

2009

IMBERTI

SIMONA

MILANO

2009

VIOLA

ANDREA

PERUGIA

2009

COSTA

STEFANO

PERUGIA

2009

DI DOMENICO

ROBERTA

BERGAMO

2009

CARRARA D’ALBI

FRANCESCA

BERGAMO

2009

HOHAN

LIDIA DIANA

BERGAMO

2009

BOLGARONI

FRANCESCA

BERGAMO

2009

SAVARESE

MAGDA

BERGAMO

2009

MARINO

FRANCESCA

BERGAMO

2010

BOUCHAMI

KARIM

BERGAMO

2010

SILVI

ELEONORA

BERGAMO

2010

TIRONI

MANUELA

BERGAMO

2010

DE BATTISTI

ANDREA

VENEZIA

2011

GIANESELLO

GIULIA

VENEZIA

2011

CARMELLO

MIRIAM

VENEZIA

2011

MUFFATTO

NADIA

VENEZIA

2011

CARGNO

ROBERTA

VENEZIA

2011

RIGON

ADRIANA

VENEZIA

2011

FAVRETTO

BARBARA

VENEZIA

2011

SORGON

ANNA

VENEZIA

2011

CASAGRANDE

MARTINA

BERGAMO

2011

TAVOLARIO

MARIA

BERGAMO

2011

BRUSCHI

ELISABETTA

BERGAMO

2011

PICCOLI

ALESSANDRA

BERGAMO

2011

PRETO

ILARIA

BERGAMO

2011

MARCHESI

ELISABETTA

BERGAMO

2011

RENTEA

DANIELA

BERGAMO

2011

TAMBONE

SIMONA

BERGAMO

2011

VOLINO

LUANA

BERGAMO

2011

NAPOLITANO

MATTEO

BERGAMO

2011

DEEVASIS

ALLEGRA

BERGAMO

2011

BOCCARDINI

MAROCA

BERGAMO

2011

PAGANINI

ALICE

BERGAMO

2011

TOMA

ELEONORA

BERGAMO

2011

SPADA

GIULIA

BERGAMO

2011

MISURACA

STEFANO

BERGAMO

2011

FUENTES JIMENEZ

JOSE LUIS

BERGAMO

2011

BRUNO

ALESSANDRA

VENEZIA

2012

TURETTA

ALESSANDRA

VENEZIA

2012

GAVA

MOIRA

VENEZIA

2012

REATO

VERONICA

VENEZIA

2012

SALMASO

ARIANNA

VENEZIA

2012

GALAS

ANNALISA

VENEZIA

2012

ZANATTA

MARTINA

MODENA

2012

DIDENCO

NATALIA

MODENA

2012

PONANTI

GIULIA

MODENA

2012

MINELLI

ANNA

BERGAMO

2012

MININI

ALESSIA

BERGAMO

2012

CROTTI

MIRKO

BERGAMO

2012

RUGGERI

ELISA

BERGAMO

2012

DI PAOLO

FEDERICA

BERGAMO

2012

ARCUTI

MARIA PINA

BERGAMO

2012

SCABURRI

GRETTA

BERGAMO

2012

TAGLIAFERRI

GIULIA

BERGAMO

2012

AMALFI

ILENIA

BERGAMO

2012

MACOVEI

ALINA

MODENA

2012

CIAMARONI

SILVIA

MODENA

2012

GUIDETTI

ALESSIA

MODENA

2012

RIVI

ROBERTA

MODENA

2012

MORSELLI

MELANIA

FIRENZE

2012

BALDACCI

SILVIA

FIRENZE

2012

BIANCO

VERONICA

BERGAMO

2012

POLITI

LUIGIA

BERGAMO

2012

GABBAN

FABIANA

BERGAMO

2012

REBECCANI

STEFANO

BERGAMO

2012

ZANGA

ERIKA

BERGAMO

2012

SIMAYIAI MUTELEO

SUSAN

BERGAMO

2012

FRANCO

ISABELLA

BERGAMO

2012

GHEZZI

MICHAELA

BERGAMO

2012

GROPPI

MARIA GRAZIA

BERGAMO

2012

BERTOGLIO

ANDREA

BERGAMO

2012

TARASCHI

MONICA SIMONA

BERGAMO

2012

RADAELLI

MASSIMO

BERGAMO

2012

GIORDANO

DAVIDE

BERGAMO

2013

GUILLEM

LUCIA GUADALUPE

BERGAMO

2013

COSTA

CLAUDIA

BERGAMO

2013

BERTINI

GIORGIA

BERGAMO

2013

PUGLISI

MANUELA

BERGAMO

2013

GERMANI

MAURA

BERGAMO

2013

ANDREI

OANA BIANCA

BERGAMO

2013

PASTORE

FABIOLA

BERGAMO

2013

MANZONI

LUCREZIA

BERGAMO

2013

GHEZZI

ROBERTA

BERGAMO

2013

CORTI

MARTA

BERGAMO

2013

RATTI

LAURA

BERGAMO

2013

BALANI

NINA

BERGAMO

2013

BARDONI

SABRINA

BERGAMO

2013

BANETTI

MICHELA

BERGAMO

2013

MARINI

PAOLO

BERGAMO

2013

GARAVAGLIA

LISA

BERGAMO

2013

PANAYOTOVA

NADEJDA

BERGAMO

2013

ARNOLDI

MARINA

BERGAMO

2013

RIVOLA

LORENA

BERGAMO

2013

LANCINI

MARCO

BERGAMO

2013

COLNAGHI

WALTER

BERGAMO

2013

ROSSI

CHIARA

BERGAMO

2013

GALBIATI

ANDREA

BERGAMO

2013

BIVOL DROBOTA

ANDREEA

BERGAMO

2013

BERTOLI

ANTONIO

EMPOLI

2014

CARNEVALI

LEONARDO

EMPOLI

2014

VILCA VALENZUELA

TATTIANA

EMPOLI

2014

BERLINCIONI

ELENA

EMPOLI

2014

TOGNERI

SARA

EMPOLI

2014

ITALIANI

SARA

EMPOLI

2014

FAZZI

GIACOMO

EMPOLI

2014

CAVANI

AURORA

EMPOLI

2014

LUCCI

ELENA

BERGAMO

2014

LOMBARDO

CARMELA

BERGAMO

2014

VERZELETTI

LAURA

BERGAMO

2014

PAPA

FEDERICA

BERGAMO

2014

JAFORTE

MARIA CLARA

BERGAMO

2014

GAPINSKA

SILWIA AGNIESZKA

BERGAMO

2014

MOSSI

ELENA

BERGAMO

2014

SALVI

MARINELLA

CATANIA

2014

PRATO

ROMAN SANTI

CATANIA

2014

AMOROSO

MARIANNA

CATANIA

2014

RAINERI

GIULIA MARIA

CATANIA

2014

STRONGOLI

MARIA ANASTASIA

CATANIA

2014

GARIPOLI

SILVIA

CATANIA

2014

SIGURTA’

MARINA

MILANO

2014

MIRTO

MIRKO

MILANO

2014

KAUFMANN

CRISTINA

MILANO

2014

ADAMO

DONATA

MILANO

2014

PELLEGRINI

SERENA

MILANO

2014

MICELI

ALESSIA

MILANO

2014

BRUNATI

GIUSY

MILANO

2014

SCEPI

FEDERICO

MILANO

2014

VECCHI

ANDREA

BERGAMO

2014

LAUDATO

VERONICA

BERGAMO

2014

SCARTAZZA

ROBERTA

BERGAMO

2014

D’ANGELO

FABIOLA

BERGAMO

2014

FORLANELLI

GLORIA

BERGAMO

2014

CIMA

BENEDETTA

BERGAMO

2014

GALLETTI

MARIA GIULIA

MILANO

2015

SICHEO

ANDREA

MILANO

2015

FIORE

FRANCESCA

MILANO

2015

BONZI

FRANCESCA

MILANO

2015

DELOGU

ANGELO

MILANO

2015

BARONE

PAOLO

MILANO

2015

PIAZZALUNGA

MARTINA

MILANO

2015

MIRABILLE

DARIO

FIRENZE

2015

SCARPELLINI

ELEONORA

FIRENZE

2015

SORIA

ANGELO

FIRENZE

2015

BRUNO

ILARIA

FIRENZE

2015

MANFRONI

ENRICO

FIRENZE

2015

BERTOLACCINI

VANESSA

FIRENZE

2015

TORTOIOLI

ALESSIA

FIRENZE

2014

BAMBINI

NIVES MARIA

FIRENZE

2015

VATTERONI

ELETTRA

FIRENZE

2015

PAGANI

SARA

FIRENZE

2015

LUCCHESI

MATILDE VITTORIA

BERGAMO

2015

CAPUTI

TIZIANA

BERGAMO

2015

FARINA

GIOVANNA

BERGAMO

2015

MAIDA

MONICA

BERGAMO

2015

MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA

CRISTIANA

BERGAMO

2015

MARINI

MARCO

BERGAMO

2015

LEONI

GIULIA

BERGAMO

2015

RICHOZ

SOPHIE

BERGAMO

2015

KWOKA

ZANETA

NOVARA

2015

CAMISANI

ERIKA

NOVARA

2015

KABULOVA

FATIMA

NOVARA

2015

IMPERATO

ROSELLA

NOVARA

2015

CHIODINI

ALESSIA

NOVARA

2015

MONGIANO

ROMINA

NOVARA

2015

OSOKINA

OLGA

NOVARA

2015

CAPRA

ERIKA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2015

DE MASI

STEFANIA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2105

PUGNO

CLAUDIA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2015

RICALDONE

ALESSANDRA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2015

RICUCCI

ENEA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2015

LUSTRISSIMI

CLAUDIA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2015

SAVIO

CHIARA

CATANIA

2015

MASCALI

MIRKO

CATANIA

2015

MAUGERI

MAURIZIO

CATANIA

2015

TALLARITA

EMMA

CATANIA

2015

GUERRERA

ORNELLA

CATANIA

2015

COSTA

CHIARA

CATANIA

2015

BARBAGALLO

SALVATORE

CATANIA

2015

PRINCIPATO

FRANCESCO

CATANIA

2015

CAMPOLO

AGOSTINO

CATANIA

2015

ZERILLI

RAMONA

CATANIA

2015

DI NASO

PAOLA ANNA

CATANIA

2015

VANIN

MARIANNA

CATANIA

2015

BORZI

NOEMI

MILANO

2015

SANTAGOSTINO

ALICE MARIA

MILANO

2015

MANFRE

ALESSIO

MILANO

2015

GASPAROLI

ANDREA

MILANO

2015

LOMBARDO

SILVIA

MILANO

2015

SOMMARUGA

FRANCESCA

BERGAMO

2015

ZERBINI

SONIA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2016

PASQUALICCHIO

SERENA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2016

ROBERTO

DEBORA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2016

BERNARDI

MARTA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2016

PUGNO

PAOLA

CASALE MONFERRATO

2016

BALOCCHI

ALESSANDRA

MILANO

2016

MANCA

FEDERICA

MILANO

2016

CERESETO

ELIANA

MILANO

2016

MIRTO

MANUELA

MILANO

2016

GIORGI

CLAUDIA

MILANO

2016

TEBE

SARA

BERGAMO

2016

MARTINA

FACCHETTI

BERGAMO

2016

ANTONELLA

SALAROLI

BERGAMO

2016

LAURA

SPADA

BERGAMO

2016

MARIANNA

MAZZAI

BOLZANO

2016

JARA

SHEILA JOHANA

BOLZANO

2016

DAL MONEGO

PATRIZIA

BOLZANO

2016

CRETELLA

FRANCESCA

BOLZANO

2016

MELEZIO

KATIA

BOLZANO

2016

PIAZZA

SILVIA

MILANO

2016

ALOISI

ALESSANDRO

MILANO

2016

FARINA

GIUSEPPINA

MILANO

2016

MILZA

MARCO

MILANO

2016

BATTAFARANO

ALESSANDRO

MILANO

2016

PASTORI

MARTINA

FIRENZE

2016

DONATI

YLENIA

FIRENZE

2016

COLO’

VIOLA

BERGAMO

2016

ESNI

AMBRA

BERGAMO

2016

PATRINI

VALENTINA

BERGAMO

2016

CORTINOVIS

PAMELA

BERGAMO

2016

MINOTTI

GIULIA

BERGAMO

2016

POLONI

LUCIA

BERGAMO

2016

DUSATTI

MATTIA

MILANO

2017

RUSSO

ANTONIO

MILANO

2017

INVERARDI

CHIARA

MILANO

2017

PELLEGRINI

SERENA

MILANO

2017

FORBICINI

MASSIMO

MILANO

2017

BREVIARIO

SILVIA

MILANO

2017

VEGLIA FONTANA

ILARIA

MILANO

2017

VALOTI

GIULIA

MILANO

2017

SCHETTINO

ELEONORA

MILANO

2017

BERTOCCHI

MARA

MILANO

2017

PULCINI

MARCELLA

MILANO

2017

AIRAGHI

LUCA

FIRENZE

2017

CALABREDA

LAURA

FIRENZE

2017

SELMI

PAMELA

FIRENZE

2017

LAINO

DANIELA

FIRENZE

2017

DE PALMA

ERIKA

FIRENZE

2017

TINTORI

GIADA

FIRENZE

2017

MORENA

GIADA

FIRENZE

2017

CAMPIONI

SILVIA

FIRENZE

2017

CAMMARATA

MATTEO

FIRENZE

2017

BANCHIERI

ALESSANDRA